MENU
A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   U   W
District/County District Administration/Schools Participating
Adair County Col. William Casey Elementary
John Adair Intermediate School
Anchorage Independent Anchorage Public Elementary
Anchorage Public Schools
Ballard County Ballard County BOE
Ballard County Elementary
Ballard County M.S.
Barbourville Independent Barbourville City School
Barren County Hiseville Elementary
Bell County Bell Central School Center
Lone Jack School Center
Page School Center
Rightfork School Center
Yellow Creek School Center
Bourbon County Bourbon County M.S.
Boyle County Boyle County M.S.
Junction City Elementary
Perryville Elementary
Woodlawn Elementary
Bracken County Bracken County M.S.
Bullitt County Bullitt Lick M.S.
Freedom Elementary
Hebron M.S.
Maryville Elementary
Mount Washington M.S.
Overdale Elementary
Shepherdsville Elementary
Zoneton M.S.
Burgin Independent Burgin Elementary
Campbellsville Independent Campbellsville Elementary
Campbellsville M.S.
Carroll County Carroll County M.S.
Cartmell Elementary
Kathryn Winn Elementary
Casey County Casey County M.S.
Jones Park Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Caverna Independent Caverna Elementary
Caverna M.S.
Christian County Crofton Elementary
Clark County Central Elementary
Clark Bourbon Day Treatment
Clark M.S.
Fannie Bush Elementary
Hannah McClure Elementary
Providence Elementary
Shearer Elementary
Strode Station Elementary
Clay County Campbell-Reed Alternative School
Clay County M.S.
Paces Creek Elementary
Crittenden County Crittenden County Elementary
Crittenden County M.S.
Danville Independent Bate M.S.
Hogsett Elementary
Jennie Rogers Elementary
Toliver Elementary
Dawson Springs Independent Dawson Springs Ind. BOE
Dawson Springs Elementary
Dawson Springs Junior/Senior High School
East Bernstadt Independent East Bernstadt Elementary
Elizabethtown Independent Glen Dale Center
Helmwood Heights Elementary
Morningside Elementary
T. K. Stone M.S.
Saint James Elementary
Eminence Independent Eminence Elementary
Estill County Estill Springs Elementary
Fayette County Arlington Elementary
Ashland Elementary
Athens-Chilesburg Elementary
Beaumont M.S.
Booker T. Washington Academy
Breckinridge Elementary School
Bryan Station M.S.
Brown Elementary
Cardinal Valley Elementary
Cassidy Elementary
Clays Mill Elementary
Crawford M.S.
Deep Springs Elementary
Dixie Elementary Magnet
Edythe Hayes M.S.
Fayette Regional School
Florence Crittenton Alternative School
Garden Springs Elementary
Glendover Elementary
Harrison Elementary
James Lane Allen Elementary
Jessie Clark M.S.
Julius Marks Elementary
Lansdowne Elementary
Leestown M.S.
Lexington Day Treatment Center
Lexington Traditional Magnet M.S.
Liberty Elementary
Mary Todd Elementary
Maxwell Elementary
Meadowthorpe Elementary
Millcreek Elementary
Morton M.S.
Northern Elementary
Rosa Parks Elementary
Russell Cave Elementary
Sandersville Elementary
SCAPA
Southern M.S.
Squires Elementary
Stonewall Elementary
Tates Creek Elementary
Tates Creek M.S.
Veterans Park Elementary
Wellington Elementary
Windburn M.S.
Yates Elementary
Lexington Christian
Providence Christian
Sayre School
Summit Christian Academy
The Lexington School
Woodford Christian
Fleming County Ewing Elementary
Flemingsburg Elementary
Hillsboro Elementary
Simons Elementary
Franklin County Peaks Mill Elementary
Gallatin County Gallatin County Alternative
Gallatin County Elementary
Gallatin County M.S.
Gallatin County Upper Elementary
Garrard County Camp Dick Robinson Elementary
Garrard M.S.
Lancaster Elementary
Grayson County Caneyville Elementary
Clarkson Elementary
H.W. Wilkey Elementary
Oran P. Lawler Elementary
Grayson County M.S.
Green County Green County Intermediate School
Green County M.S.
Green County Primary School
District Energy Team Member
Hardin County Brown Street Alt. Center
Creekside Elementary
East Hardin M.S.
G.C. Burkhead Elementary
Hardin County Day Treatment Center
James T. Alton M.S.
Lakewood Elementary
Lincoln Village Youth Development Center
North M.S.
Radcliff M.S.
Rineyville Elementary
Vine Grove Elementary
West Hardin M.S.
Harlan County Black Mountain Elementary
Cumberland Elementary
Evarts Elementary
James A. Cawood Elementary
Rosspoint Elementary
Wallins Elementary
Harlan Independent Harlan Elementary
Harrison County Eastside Elementary
Harrison County M.S.
Hart County Bonnieville Elementary
Bonnieville Elementary
Cub Run Elementary
Memorial Elementary
Munfordville Elementary
Henderson County East Heights Elementary
Henry County Campbellsburg Elementary
Eastern Elementary
Henry County M.S.
New Castle Elementary
Hickman County Hickman County Elementary
Hickman County H.S. (M.S.)
Hopkins County Earlington Elementary
Hanson Elementary School
Jesse Stuart Elementary
South Hopkins M.S.
Southside Elementary
Jefferson County Cane Run Elementary
Hartstern Elementary
Barrett Traditional M.S.
Conway M.S.
Olmstead North M.S.
Ramsey M.S.
Wheeler Elementary
Jessamine County Brookside Elementary
East Jessamine M.S.
Hattie C. Warner Elementary
Jessamine Early Learning Village
Nicholasville Elementary
Rosenwalt-Dunbar Elementary
The Providence School
Warner Elementary
West Jessamine M.S.
Wilmore Elementary
Knox County Dewitt Elementary
Flat Lick Elementary
Lynn Camp M.S./H.S.
Larue County Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Hodgenville Elementary
Larue County M.S.
Laurel County Hunter Hills Elementary
London Elementary
North Laurel M.S.
South Laurel M.S.
Sublimity Elementary
Lee County Beattyville Elementary
Lee County Alt. Education School
Lee County M.S.
Southside Elementary
Lexington Diocese Christ the King Elementary
Good Shepherd Elementary
Holy Family Elementary
Lexington Catholic H.S.
Mary Queen of the Holy Rosary
Our Lady of the Mountains Elementary
St. Agatha Academy
St. Camillus Academy Elementary
St. Francis of Assisi Elementary
St. John Elementary
St. Julian Elementary
St. Leo Elementary
St. Mark School
St. Mary Elementary
Saints Peter and Paul School
Seton Catholic School
The Piarist School
Lincoln County Crab Orchard Elementary
Hustonville Elementary
Lincoln County M.S.
Lloyd McGuffey Sixth Grade Center
McKinney Elementary
Stanford Elementary
Waynesburg Elementary
Louisville Diocese Elementary/Middle Schools
St. Nicholas Academy
Lyon County Lyon County Elementary
Lyon County M.S.
Madison County B. Michael Caudill M.S.
Bellevue Learning Center
Clark Moores M.S.
Daniel Boone Elementary
Glenn Marshall Elementary
Kirksville Elementary
Kingston Elementary
Kit Carson Elememtary
Madison M.S.
Mayfield Elementary
Waco Elementary
White Hall Elementary
Marion County Calvary Elementary
Lebanon Elementary
Lebanon M.S.
Saint Charles M.S.
West Marion Elementary
Mason County Charles Straub Elementary
Mason County Intermediate
Mason County M.S.
McCracken County McCracken County BOE (Heath)
Heath Elementary
Heath M.S.
McCreary County Pine Knot Intermediate School
Pine Knot Primary School
McLean County Calhoun Elementary
Livermore Elementary
Sacramento Elementary
Meade County David T. Wilson Elementary
Muldraugh Elementary
Stuart Pepper M.S.
Mercer County Evan Harlow Early Learning Center
5th Grade Academy
Harrodsburg Day Treatment/Alt. School
Kenneth D. King M.S.
Mercer County Elementary
Mercer County Intermediate School
Middlesboro Independent East End Elementary
Middlesboro M.S.
Middlesboro Primary School
West End Elementary
Montgomery County Camargo Elementary
Gateway Children's Services
Hillcrest Hall Treatment Center
Mapleton Elementary
McNabb M.S.
Mt. Sterling Elementary
Muhlenberg County Muhlenberg County BOE
Bremen Elementary
Central City Elementary
Greenville Elementary School
Longest Elementary
Muhlenberg North M.S.
Muhlenberg South Elementary
Muhlenberg South M.S.
Renaissance Center
Nelson County Bloomfield Elementary
Bloomfield M.S.
Boston Elementary
The New Haven Elementary
Ohio County Ohio County BOE
Beaver Dam Elementary
Ohio County M.S.
Wayland Alexander Elementary
Western Elementary
Oldham County Buckner Elementary
Camden Station Elementary
Centerfield Elementary
Crestwood Elementary
East Oldham M.S.
Goshen @ Hillcrest Elementary
Harmony Elementary
Kenwood Station Elementary
LaGrange Elementary
Liberty Elementary
North Oldham M.S.
Oldham County M.S.
South Oldham M.S.
Saint Francis Elementary
Paris Independent Paris Elementary
Paris M.S.
Pineville Independent Pineville Elementary
Pulaski County Burnside Elementary
Northern M.S.
Pulaski Elementary
Southern Elementary
Southern M.S.
Robertson County Deming School
Rockcastle County Brodhead Elementary
Mt. Vernon Elementary
Rockcastle County M.S.
Rowan County Bluegrass Discovery Academy
Clearfield Elementary
McBrayer Elementary
Rodburn Elementary
Rowan County M.S.
Rowan County Preschool Center
Tilden Hogge Elementary
Russell County Jamestown Elementary
Russell County M.S.
Science Hill Independent Science Hill Elementary
Scott County Anne Mason Elementary
Garth Elementary
Georgetown M.S.
Northern Elementary
Royal Springs M.S.
Scott County M.S.
Southern Elementary
Stamping Ground
Western Elementary
Shelby County Clear Creek Elementary
Heritage Elementary
Painted Stone Elementary
Shelby County West M.S.
Simpsonville Elementary
Southside Elementary
Somerset Independent Hopkins Elementary
Meece M.S.
Spencer County Hillview Academy
Taylorsville Elementary
Taylor County Taylor County Elementary
Taylor County M.S.
Trimble County Trimble County M.S.
Union County Morganfield Elementary
Sturgis Elementary
Union County M.S.
Uniontown Elementary
Webster County Webster County BOE
Clay Elementary
Dixon Elementary
Sebree Elementary
Slaughters Elementary
West Point Independent West Point Elementary
Williamsburg Independent Williamsburg School
Woodford County Huntertown Elementary
Northside Elementary
Simmons Elementary
Southside Elementary
Woodford M.S.
Woodford Alt. School